Grup E

GRUP E

Grup format per els equips de categoria infantil.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1JUNIORS871031722
2SARA GOZA FC8701471221
3QUE EMPAPE8512342016
4MANOLETA8503403615
5ASTON KELVINS8404312712
6SUSANAHORIA830519249
7FOOTLOVERS JR811615404
8REALS QUART811611344
9ROCKET TEAM802611392
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat
  • 9è classificat

QUARTS DE FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2022-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2022JUNIORS5 - 0ROCKET TEAMfECamp 1
2022-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2022SARA GOZA FC5 - 0FOOTLOVERS JRfECamp 2
2022-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2022QUE EMPAPE0 - 2SUSANAHORIAfECamp 1
2022-07-26 19:00:0026/07/2022MANOLETA8 - 6ASTON KELVINSfECamp 2

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2022-07-28 19:00:0028/07/2022JUNIORS 19:00:0019:00MANOLETAfECamp 1
2022-07-28 19:00:0028/07/2022SARA GOZA FC 19:00:0019:00SUSANAHORIAfECamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp