Grup E

GRUP E

Grup format per els equips de categoria infantil.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1OLIVER i BENJI8800481524
2ASTON KELVINS8512321816
3RAYO VAYACAÑO8512372616
4ALLSTARS8413282513
5ELS TITUS8314212710
6LA TRIBU KIDS830522259
7GANG DIABÒLICA822423318
8SUSANAHORIA820614276
9ROCKET TEAM810717483
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat
  • 9è classificat

QUARTS DE FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2021-07-27 19:00:0027/07/2021OLIVER i BENJI5 - 0SUSANAHORIAfECamp 1
2021-07-27 19:00:0027/07/2021RAYO VAYACAÑO2 - 0LA TRIBU KIDSfECamp 2
2021-07-27 20:00:0027/07/2021ASTON KELVINS6 - 1GANG DIABÒLICAfECamp 1
2021-07-27 20:00:0027/07/2021ALLSTARS6 - 1ELS TITUSfECamp 2

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2021-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2021OLIVER i BENJI6 - 1ALLSTARSfECamp 1
2021-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2021ASTON KELVINS2 - 6RAYO VAYACAÑOfECamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp