Grup B

GRUP B

Grup format pels equips amb un nivell mig, nascuts abans de l’any 2008.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1CAN PAXANGA7511291616
2FC VILOBÍ7421242014
3LATINNIGGA7313252710
4INTER730428249
5ATIPIC GIRONA723225279
6COCA JUNIORS730421199
7YAYO VAYACAÑO731320287
8BARRILS REUNITED710617283
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat

QUARTS DE FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2022-07-26 21:00:0026/07/2022CAN PAXANGA1 - 4BARRILS REUNITEDfBCamp 1
2022-07-26 21:00:0026/07/2022LATINNIGGA5 - 4COCA JUNIORSfBCamp 2
2022-07-26 22:00:0026/07/2022FC VILOBÍ0 - 3YAYO VAYACAÑOfBCamp 1
2022-07-26 22:00:0026/07/2022INTER1 - 0ATIPIC GIRONAfBCamp 2

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2022-07-28 21:00:0028/07/2022BARRILS REUNITED 21:00:0021:00INTERfBCamp 1
2022-07-28 21:00:0028/07/2022YAYO VAYACAÑO 21:00:0021:00LATINNIGGAfBCamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp