Grup E

GRUP E

Grup format per els equips de categoria infantil.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1HIPOPÓTAMOS10802472024
2BORUSSIA1072137923
3GOLDEN BOYS10721422323
4SKUAD PATITOS10316283710
5COPAVI1021731477
6LOBTUF SISENS10001015640
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2019-07-31 20:00:0031/07/2019HIPOPÓTAMOS2 - 3SKUAD PATITOSfECamp 1
2019-07-31 20:00:0031/07/2019BORUSSIA5 - 2GOLDEN BOYSfECamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2019-08-02 19:30:0302/08/2019SKUAD PATITOS 19:30:0319:30BORUSSIAfECamp 2