Grup E

GRUP E

Grup format per els equips de categoria infantil.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ 2018

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1GIROFUTBOL10901401227
2BORUSSIA10901491627
3CAVALLERS DE LA MISERICÒRDIA10712341322
4AC CALOR10703292921
5GANCHITOS10613362119
6HIPOPÓTAMOS10415282113
7BASE LLAGOSTERA10316163510
8BAD BOYS1030716389
9SÓCRATES VALÈNCIA1021716337
10BESKASQUAAD1012723385
11ALL BLACKS100199401
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat
  • 9è classificat
  • 10è classificat
  • 11è classificat

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2018-07-26 19:30:0026/07/2018GIROFUTBOL5 - 1AC CALORfECamp 1
2018-07-26 19:30:0026/07/2018BORUSSIA6 - 1CAVALLERS DE LA MISERICÒRDIAfECamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2018-07-27 19:30:1027/07/2018GIROFUTBOL 19:30:1019:30BORUSSIAfECamp 2