Grup D

GRUP D

Grup format pels equips veterans del torneig, nascuts fins el 1982.

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1CASSÀ STARS9900562227
2CASAL ROCK10613414119
3UD CASSÀ VET.10604312918
4PELLEJA FC10325373611
5URBAN DANCE930631389
6PUPES D’ARQUES1001923531
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat

SEMIFINALS 2017

DataInicioHora/ResultatVisitanteGrupGround
2017-07-26 20:00:0026/07/2017CASSÀ STARS4 - 2PELLEJA FCfDCamp 1
2017-07-26 20:00:0026/07/2017CASAL ROCK1 - 2UD CASSÀ VET.fDCamp 2

FINAL 2017

DataInicioHora/ResultatVisitanteGrupGround
2017-07-28 20:00:4228/07/2017CASSÀ STARS 20:00:4220:00UD CASSÀ VET.fDCamp 1