Grup D

GRUP D

Grup format pels equips veterans del torneig, nascuts abans de l’any 1985.

  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1EL CAMPING10712403222
2ADBARÇARIS10703412121
3CASALROCK CAMPLLONG10523423017
4STARS10514313316
5URBAN DANCE1021726407
6PUPES1011821454
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2019-07-31 21:00:0031/07/2019EL CAMPING2 - 1STARSfDCamp 1
2019-07-31 21:00:0031/07/2019ADBARÇARIS2 - 1CASALROCK CAMPLLONGfDCamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2019-08-02 19:30:1002/08/2019EL CAMPING 19:30:1019:30ADBARÇARISfDCamp 1