Grup B

GRUP B

Grup format pels equips amb un nivell mig, nascuts abans de l’any 2004.

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ 2018

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
13A PACK7502231615
2AJAX PINO7502231115
3CASSÀ DE MALAVELLA7331131212
4MÍTICS7313161810
5CORSARO-MODONI7313201710
6ATIPIC JUNIOR721414227
7CAN GINESTA713318256
8EIBAR DE MOE711514204
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat

QUARTS DE FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2018-07-24 20:30:0024/07/20183A PACK1 - 2EIBAR DE MOEfBCamp 1
2018-07-24 20:30:0024/07/2018AJAX PINO7 - 0CAN GINESTAfBCamp 2
2018-07-24 22:30:0024/07/2018CASSÀ DE MALAVELLA2 - 1ATIPIC JUNIORfBCamp 1
2018-07-24 22:30:0024/07/2018MÍTICS2 - 3CORSARO-MODONIfBCamp 2

SEMIFINALS

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2018-07-26 20:30:0026/07/2018EIBAR DE MOE0 - 0CORSARO-MODONIfBCamp 1
2018-07-26 20:30:0026/07/2018AJAX PINO3 - 2CASSÀ DE MALAVELLAfBCamp 2

FINAL

DataLocalHora/ResultatVisitantGrupCamp
2018-07-27 21:30:5827/07/2018AJAX PINO 21:30:5821:30EIBAR DE MOEfBCamp 1