Grup B

GRUP B

Grup format pels equips amb un nivell mig, nascuts a partir de l’any 2002.

CLASSIFICACIÓ

PosEquipJGEPGFGCPts
1SELEC CORK7511191216
2ROMEOS UNITED FC7502221415
3ELS MÍTICS733117912
4CAÑIGUERAL AJAX PINO7322171811
59 TOC EDUARD&MARC’S722320198
6FC RIUDELLOTS721418207
7ATIPIC GIRONA713312186
8JAUME ABRAS SA71069243
Format Competició
  • 1r classificat
  • 2n classificat
  • 3r classificat
  • 4t classificat
  • 5è classificat
  • 6è classificat
  • 7è classificat
  • 8è classificat

QUARTS DE FINAL 2017

DataInicioHora/ResultatVisitanteGrupGround
2017-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2017SELEC CORK4 - 4JAUME ABRAS SAfBCamp 1
2017-07-25 21:00:0025/07/2017ROMEOS UNITED FC1 - 2ATIPIC GIRONAfBCamp 1
2017-07-25 22:00:0025/07/2017ELS MÍTICS3 - 0FC RIUDELLOTSfBCamp 1
2017-07-25 23:00:0025/07/2017CAÑIGUERAL AJAX PINO5 - 39 TOC EDUARD&MARC’SfBCamp 1

SEMIFINALS 2017

DataInicioHora/ResultatVisitanteGrupGround
2017-07-27 21:00:0027/07/2017SELEC CORK2 - 3CAÑIGUERAL AJAX PINOfBCamp 1
2017-07-27 21:00:0027/07/2017ATIPIC GIRONA3 - 2ELS MÍTICSfBCamp 2

FINAL 2017

DataInicioHora/ResultatVisitanteGrupGround
2017-07-28 22:00:5028/07/2017ATIPIC GIRONA 22:00:5022:00CAÑIGUERAL AJAX PINOfBCamp 1